Randers FC 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKKarl-Johan Johnsson1990-01-28187832020-06-30
GKÖgmundur Kristinsson1989-06-19191882018-12-31
DAdama Tamboura1985-05-18170722016-12-31
DJacob Andersen1995-08-04190852018-06-30
DJeppe Tverskov1993-03-12185842019-06-30
DJohnny Thomsen1982-02-26180732018-06-30
DMads Fenger1990-09-10185792020-12-31
DMads Agesen1983-03-17190852018-06-30
MAlexander Fischer1986-09-16177712018-06-30
MChristian Keller1980-08-17184772017-06-30
MGökcan Kaya1995-08-07180682018-06-30
MJoel Allansson1992-11-03174652018-06-30
MJonas Borring1985-01-04193762018-06-30
MJonas Kamper1983-05-03185802018-06-30
MKasper Fisker1988-05-22170692021-06-30
MLorenzo Davids1986-09-0418074
MMikkel Kallesøe1997-04-20193802020-06-30
MNicolai Poulsen1993-08-15176702019-06-30
MTheódór Elmar Bjarnason1987-03-04183752017-06-30
FDjiby Fall1985-04-2018676
FEdgar Babayan1995-10-28178712018-06-30
FKasper Junker1994-03-05186732019-06-30
FMartin Svensson1989-10-0817873
FMikael Ishak1993-03-3118476
FNicolai Brock-Madsen1993-01-09190802019-06-30
FViktor Lundberg1991-03-04186792017-06-30