Rayo Vallecano 2011/2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDani Giménez1983-07-30182772018-06-30
GKDavid Cobeño1982-04-06187822016-06-30
GKJoel Robles Vázquez1990-06-17192842018-06-30
DAlejandro Arribas1989-05-01182752018-06-30
DJordi Figueras1987-05-16184782018-06-30
DJorge Pulido1991-04-081852016-06-30
DJosé Manuel Casado1986-08-0917376Loan
DMikel Labaka1980-08-1018576
DRaúl Bravo1981-04-1417662
DSueliton Pereira1986-08-191782012
DTito 1985-07-11174622020-06-30
MDiego Benito1988-08-251782016-06-30
MEmiliano Armenteros1986-01-1818479
MJavi Fuego1984-01-04181742019-06-30
MJosé Movilla1978-02-0817469
MLassane Bangoura1992-03-30174672017-06-30
MMíchel 1975-10-30174672012
MNéstor Susaeta1984-12-11177742017-06-30
MPape Maly Diamanka1990-01-101842018-06-30
MPedro Botelho1989-12-14188722015 jul
MPiti 1981-05-26180782017-06-30
MRafael Garcia1986-01-14188842017-06-30
MRoberto Trashorras1981-02-28175712019-06-30
FAlberto Perea1990-05-1617783
FAndrija Delibasic1981-04-2418784
FDaniel Pacheco1991-01-05168652019-06-30
FDiego Costa1988-10-07186822018-06-30
FKoke 1983-04-27180772018 jun
FMichu 1986-03-21191762018-06-30
FRaúl Tamudo1977-10-1918074
FRayco 1987-03-231652016-06-30