Rayo Vallecano 2012/2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDani Giménez1983-07-30182772018-06-30
GKDavid Cobeño1982-04-06187822016-06-30
GKRubén Martinez1984-06-22187812018-06-30
DAlejandro Galvez1989-06-06190792019-06-30
DAnaitz Arbilla1987-05-15177752019-06-30
DJordi Amat1992-03-21181772019-06-30
DJordi Figueras1987-05-16184782018-06-30
DJosé Manuel Casado1986-08-0917376Loan
DMikel Labaka1980-08-1018576
DNacho 1989-03-07174712017-06-30
DRober 1992-09-20182
DRodri 1984-08-17185782014 Jun
DSueliton Pereira1986-08-191782012
DTito 1985-07-11174622020-06-30
MAdrián González1988-05-25184752020-06-30
MAlejandro Domínguez1981-06-10175732015 jun
MDiego Benito1988-08-251782016-06-30
MFranco Vázquez1989-02-22187872021-06-30
MJavi Fuego1984-01-04181742019-06-30
MJorge Sáez1990-05-052013 Jun
MJosé Carlos1987-07-17177682017-06-30
MLassane Bangoura1992-03-30174672017-06-30
MManuel Arana1984-12-03175722016-06-30
MMohammed Abu1991-11-14176752017-12-31
MNono 1991-05-281702017-06-30
MPape Maly Diamanka1990-01-101842018-06-30
MPiti 1981-05-26180782017-06-30
MRoberto Trashorras1981-02-28175712019-06-30
FAlberto Perea1990-05-1617783
FAndrija Delibasic1981-04-2418784
FLeo Baptistão1992-08-01181722021-06-30
FNicki Bille Nielsen1988-02-0718175
FRaúl Tamudo1977-10-1918074
FRubén Ramiro1993-04-16