RoPS 2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKOskari Forsman1988-01-28188832018-12-31
GKPatrick Bantamoi1986-05-24186782009
GKPauli Tuisku1991-08-26187702016-12-31
GKSaku-Pekka Sahlgren1992-04-08187842017-12-31
DAntti Peura1984-12-27174702016-12-31 +1
DFaith Friday Obilor1991-03-05189942018-12-31
DJarkko Lahdenmäki1991-04-16189892016-12-31
DLassi Nurmos1994-07-24176762017-12-31
DNdukaku Alison1991-08-1218180
DVille Saxman1989-11-15177742017-12-31
MAntti Okkonen1982-06-06177732017-12-31
MJani Virtanen1988-05-06176762017-12-31
MJanne Saksela1993-03-14185742016-12-31
MMika Mäkitalo1985-06-12174722018-12-31
MPetteri Pennanen1990-09-19181772016-12-31
FAlexandr Kokko1987-06-04189882018-06-30
FChristian Eissele1992-06-2318885
FEmenike Mbachu1989-05-211852017-12-31
FJesse Ahonen1992-06-221742017-12-31
FMika Lahtinen1985-04-3018787
FSimo Roiha1991-12-271872017-12-31