RoPS 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKHarri Nykänen1994-02-041862016-12-31
GKRicardo Friedrich1993-02-18188852017-12-31
GKTomer Chencinski1984-12-0119085
GKTommi Lindholm1995-03-19190822016-12-31
GKVille Iiskola1985-04-0619388
DAbdou Jammeh1986-02-13187722016-12-31
DAkseli Kalermo1997-03-171902017-12-31
DFaith Friday Obilor1991-03-05189942018-12-31
DJarkko Lahdenmäki1991-04-16189892016-12-31
DLassi Nurmos1994-07-24176762017-12-31
DVille Saxman1989-11-15177742017-12-31
MAntti Okkonen1982-06-06177732017-12-31
MDavid Ramadingaye1989-09-14176742016-12-31
MJanne Saksela1993-03-14185742016-12-31
MJuha Pirinen1991-10-22180742018-12-31
MMika Mäkitalo1985-06-12174722018-12-31
MMoshtagh Yaghoubi1994-11-08178762018-12-31
MTomas Hradecký1992-10-131872016-11-30
FAlexandr Kokko1987-06-04189882018-06-30
FEero Markkanen1991-07-03197972019-12-31
FJean Fridolin Nganbe Nganbe1988-05-11173652016-12-31
FMichael Ibiyomi1993-03-141892016-12-31
FSimo Roiha1991-12-271872017-12-31
FTommi Haanpää1990-04-21182732016-12-31 +1
FTramaine Stewart1988-01-0518179
FVilim Posinković1991-01-1018778
FWill John1985-06-131782016-12-31