Rosenborg BK 2009

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlexander Lund Hansen1982-10-0619789
GKRune Almenning Jarstein1984-09-29190822016-06-30
DAlejandro Lago1979-06-2818379
DAndreas Nordvik1987-03-18184802019-06-30
DKris Stadsgaard1985-08-0118578
DMikael Lustig1986-12-13189772022-12-31
DMikael Dorsin1981-10-06184812016-12-31
DRoy Miller Hernandez1984-11-2418775
DSimen Wangberg1991-05-06188852016-12-31
DVadim Demidov1986-10-10186802016-12-31
MAlexander Tettey1986-04-04180682018-06-30
MAnthony Annan1986-07-21173642018-12-31
MJuska Savolainen1983-09-01173
MMarkus Henriksen1992-07-25187852017-06-30
MPer Ciljan Skjelbred1987-06-16175622017-06-30
MRoar Strand1970-02-021792010
FDidier Ya Konan1984-05-22174672017-06-30
FJohn Pelu1982-02-0217468
FKjell Rune Sellin1989-06-01170762016-12-31
FMushaga Bakenga1992-08-08181-2016-12-31
FPål André Helland1990-01-04187822020-12-31
FRade Prica1980-06-30185802016-12-31
FSteffen Iversen1976-11-10185732012
FTrond Olsen1984-02-05173702016-12-31