Rosenborg BK 2010

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDaniel Örlund1980-06-23194932016-12-31
GKErik Mellevold Bråthen1987-09-1619694
GKEven Barli1991-07-2418781
DAlejandro Lago1979-06-2818379
DKris Stadsgaard1985-08-0118578
DMattias Bjärsmyr1986-01-03186842021-12-31
DMikael Dorsin1981-10-06184812016-12-31
DMikael Lustig1986-12-13189772022-12-31
DSimen Wangberg1991-05-06188852016-12-31
DVadim Demidov1986-10-10186802016-12-31
MAnthony Annan1986-07-21173642018-12-31
MBakary Saré1990-04-051822014
MFredrik Winsnes1975-12-2817372
MGjermund Åsen1991-05-22182712017-12-31
MMarkus Henriksen1992-07-25187852017-06-30
MPer Ciljan Skjelbred1987-06-16175622017-06-30
MRoar Strand1970-02-021792010
FKjell Rune Sellin1989-06-01170762016-12-31
FMichael Kleppe Jamtfall1987-03-24183Retired
FMorten Moldskred1980-06-13176752015 dec
FMushaga Bakenga1992-08-08181-2016-12-31
FPål André Helland1990-01-04187822020-12-31
FRade Prica1980-06-30185802016-12-31
FSteffen Iversen1976-11-10185732012
FTrond Olsen1984-02-05173702016-12-31