RSC Anderlecht 2007/2008

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDaniel Zítka1975-06-2018985Retired
GKSilvio Proto1983-05-23187722017 jun
DMarcin Wasilewski1980-06-09186882017-06-30
DNicolás Pareja1984-01-19182702019-06-30
DOlivier Deschacht1981-02-16186752015 jun
DRoland Juhász1983-07-01193802018-06-30
MBart Goor1973-04-09183752012
MJan Polák1981-03-14181772016-06-30
MLucas Biglia1986-01-30169632020-06-30
MOleksandr Yakovenko1987-07-23182682016-06-30
MVadis Odjidja-Ofoe1989-02-21185792018-06-30
FCyril Théréau1983-04-24189782019-06-30
FMohamed Tchité1984-01-3117669