RSC Anderlecht 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKDavy Roef1994-02-06187842017 jun
GKNicaise Kudimbana1987-01-21190942015 jun
GKSilvio Proto1983-05-23187722017 jun
GKThomas Kaminski1992-10-23188702016-06-30
DAnthony Vanden Borre1987-10-24185782017-06-30
DBram Nuytinck1990-05-04183752021-06-30
DChancel Mbemba Mangulu1994-08-08182762020-06-30
DFabrice N'Sakala1990-07-21178692018-06-30
DHervé Matthys1996-01-19176702017 jun
DMaxime Colin1991-11-15180762019-06-30
DMichael Heylen1994-01-03187712016 jun
DOlivier Deschacht1981-02-16186752015 jun
MDennis Praet1994-05-14180702021-06-30
MIbrahima Conte1991-04-03174602018 jun
MLeander Dendoncker1995-04-1518879
MMarko Marin1989-03-13170632019-06-30
MSacha Kljestan1985-09-09185772016 jun
MSamuel Bastien1996-09-26177632019-06-30
MSteven Defour1988-04-15174652019-06-30
MWigor 1995-01-07
MYouri Tielemans1997-05-07176722022-06-30
FAaron Leya Iseka1997-11-151822020-06-30
FAleksandar Mitrovic1994-09-16189822020-06-30
FAndy Najar1993-03-16170682018 jun
FAndy Kawaya1996-08-2317377
FCyriac 1990-08-15174662016 jun
FFrank Acheampong1993-10-16168652017 jun
FMatías Suárez1988-05-09182752017 jun
FNathan Kabasele1994-01-1417869
FOswal Álvarez1995-06-11178782017 jun