RSC Anderlecht 2016/2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DAlexander Büttner1989-02-1117672
DDennis Appiah1992-06-09179682018-06-30
DFabrice N'Sakala1990-07-21178692018-06-30
DKara Mbodji1989-11-11192802019-06-30
DRolando 1985-08-31189772018-06-30
DUros Spajic1993-02-1318882
MAlexandru Chipciu1989-05-18175682020-06-30
MMassimo Bruno1993-09-17178742019-06-30
MNicolae Stanciu1993-05-07168632021-06-30
MSteven Defour1988-04-15174652019-06-30
FAndy Kawaya1996-08-2317377
FDiego Capel1988-02-16173672018-06-30