SJK Akatemia 2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKPaavo Valakari1997-12-28180842017-12-31
GKTuomas Karjanlahti1993-04-101842016-12-31 +1
DJoona Lautamaja1995-07-121812016-12-31
DKalle Taimi1992-01-27193802017-12-31
DTeemu Penninkangas1992-07-24194922017-12-31
DTimo Tahvanainen1986-06-26174712017-12-31
MEero Tamminen1995-05-19185782018-12-31
MJesse Sarajärvi1995-05-20185732017-12-31
MTuomas Lähdesmäki1996-11-262017-12-31
FElias Ahde1996-03-06185702017-12-31
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
16.DecToni Lehtinen (F)SJKSJK AkatemiaConfirmed