SJK 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJere Koponen1992-05-23186812018-12-31
GKMikhel Aksalu1984-11-07194842017-12-31
GKPaavo Valakari1997-12-28180842017-12-31
DCédric Gogoua1994-07-101902019-12-31
DHenri Aalto1989-04-20184802016-12-31
DJoona Lautamaja1995-07-121812016-12-31
DPavle Milosavljevic1987-03-01186802016-12-31 + 1
DRichard Dorman1988-06-14184782017-12-31
DTeemu Penninkangas1992-07-24194922017-12-31
DTimo Tahvanainen1986-06-26174712017-12-31
DZeljko Savic1988-03-11186782016-12-31
MAllan Souza1997-03-03172642017-06-30
MArttu Aromaa1995-01-052016-12-31
MEmil Lidman1997-09-292017-12-31
MJesse Sarajärvi1995-05-20185732017-12-31
MJohannes Laaksonen1990-12-13183852018-12-31
MJuho Lähde1991-02-11174662017-12-31
MJussi Vasara1987-05-1418179
MMarco Matrone1987-02-07182752017-12-31 +1
MMehmet Hetemaj1987-12-08185802019-12-31
MWayne Brown1988-08-061672017-06-30
FAkseli Pelvas1989-02-08180762017-12-31
FAriel Ngueukam1988-11-15188852017-12-31
FBahrudin Atajic1993-11-16181762018-12-31 + 1 opt.year
FElias Ahde1996-03-06185702017-12-31
FRoope Riski1991-08-16180742017-12-31 +1
FToni Lehtinen1984-05-05184802016-12-31
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
8.FebAnel Raskaj (M)Free AgentSJKConfirmed
24.MarAnders Bååth (M)SJKSyrianska FCConfirmed
24.MarAnders Bååth (M)Free AgentSJKConfirmed
10.JanJesse Öst (GK)Free AgentSJKConfirmed
20.DecKyle Konwea (D)IF BrommapojkarnaSJKConfirmed
2.JanTeemu Penninkangas (D)SJKIlvesConfirmed
16.DecToni Lehtinen (F)SJKSJK AkatemiaConfirmed
5.DecJere Koponen (GK)SJKFC Inter TurkuConfirmed
4.DecMehmet Hetemaj (M)SJKSJKExtension
25.NovAbdoulaye Meite (D)SJKNewport County AFCConfirmed