Southampton FC 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKArtur Boruc1980-02-20193882018-06-30
GKCody Cropper1993-02-16191912016-06-30
GKKelvin Davis1976-09-2918582
GKPaulo Gazzaniga1992-01-0219690
DAaron Martin1989-09-29190762014 jun
DCalum Chambers1995-01-20182662020-06-30
DDanny Fox1985-05-29183792015 jun
DDejan Lovren1989-07-05188842019-06-30
DJack Stephens1994-01-27185842022-06-30
DJos Hooiveld1983-04-22193822018-06-30
DJosé Fonte1983-12-22187812019-06-30
DLuke Shaw1995-07-12185752018-06-30
DMatt Targett1995-09-18183702019-06-30
DMaya Yoshida1988-08-2418978
DNathaniel Clyne1991-04-05175672020-06-30
MAdam Lallana1988-05-10172732020-06-30
MGastón Ramírez1990-12-02183782022-06-30
MHarrison Reed1995-01-27176742019-06-30
MJack Cork1989-06-25185692021-06-30
MJames Ward-Prowse1994-11-01173662022-06-30
MLloyd Isgrove1993-01-12178722020-06-30
MMorgan Schneiderlin1989-11-08181752021-06-30
MOmar Rowe1994-10-3017370
MSamuel McQueen1995-02-06176702021-06-30
MSteven Davis1985-01-01172722019-06-30
MVictor Wanyama1991-07-25188762021-06-30
FBilly Sharp1986-02-05175702016 jun
FEmmanuel Mayuka1990-11-21178722019-06-30
FGuly do Prado1981-12-3118979
FJake Sinclair1994-11-2917070
FJay Rodriguez1989-07-29185702021-06-30
FJonathan Forte1986-07-2518377
FLee Barnard1984-07-1817868
FPablo Osvaldo1986-01-1218373
FRickie Lambert1982-02-16187772018-06-30
FSam Gallagher1995-09-15193752021-06-30
FTadanari Lee1985-12-19182732014 jun