Stade Brestois 29 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlexis Thebaux1985-03-17185812017-06-30
GKJoan Hartock1987-02-17190882018-06-30
DBrendan Chardonnet1994-12-22181-2017-06-30
DGaëtan Belaud1986-09-16177-2017-06-30
DIsmaël Traoré1986-08-18185752020-06-30
DJohan Martial1991-05-30184762018-06-30
DSimon Falette1992-02-1918490
DStéphane Tritz1987-02-25178-2017 jun
DWilfried Moimbé1988-10-18173652018-06-30
MAbel Khaled1992-11-09180672015 jun
MAlexandre Cuvillier1986-06-171822016-06-30
MBilal Hamdi1991-05-01176-Loan
MBirama Touré1992-06-06183752016-06-30
MBruno Grougi1983-04-26171732017-06-30
MBryan Pelé1992-03-25169652019-06-30
MCherif Doumbia1991-08-19170-2017-06-30
MJason Ranneaud1991-05-13185-2016-06-30
MJohan Ramaré1984-06-05181742017-06-30
MManuel Perez1991-05-11180-2017-06-30
FAlexandre Alphonse1982-06-17176762016-06-30
FChahir Belghazouani1986-10-0618065
FGaëtan Laborde1994-05-03181782020-06-30
FGaëtan Courtet1989-02-22180722018-06-30
FMamadou Samassa1986-01-0518882
FWilliam Sea1992-03-03176-
FYoussef Adnane1985-07-16178712018-06-30