Swindon Town 2015/2016

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJake Kean1991-02-0419376
MKevin Stewart1993-09-07171732020-06-30
MLouis Thompson1994-12-19180752017-06-30
MMichael Doughty1992-11-20185812016-06-30
MYaser Kasim1991-05-162021-12-31
FFabien Robert1989-01-06175642016-06-30
FHenrik Ojamaa1991-05-20176762018-06-30