Syrianska FC 2019

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DIsa Demir1985-08-10180702019-12-31
MElias Durmaz2000-04-012020-11-30
MSebastian Rajalakso1988-09-23186832019-12-31
FGiovanni Hiwat1993-11-11171672019-11-30
FMathias Ranégie1984-06-14196892019-12-31
FMattias Genc1989-05-06180742019-12-31
Latest Transfers