Team Germany 2010

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKManuel Neuer1986-03-27193902021-06-30
DArne Friedrich1979-05-2918576Retired
DJérôme Boateng1988-09-03190792021-06-30
DMarcell Jansen1985-11-04191882015 jun
DPhilipp Lahm1983-11-11170652018-06-30
MDennis Aogo1987-01-14184822017-06-30
MMarko Marin1989-03-13170632019-06-30
MMesut Özil1988-10-1518070
MSami Khedira1987-04-04189812019-06-30
MToni Kroos1990-01-04182712022-06-30
FLukas Podolski1985-06-04175752018-06-30
FMario Gomez1985-07-1018988
FMiroslav Klose1978-06-09183812016-06-30
FStefan Kiessling1984-01-25191752017-06-30
FThomas Müller1989-09-13186742021-06-30