Team Italy 2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKGianluigi Buffon1978-01-28193832018-06-30
GKMattia Perin1992-11-10188742019-06-30
GKSalvatore Sirigu1987-01-12192802019-06-30
DAndrea Barzagli1981-05-08186792018-06-30
DGabriel Paletta1986-02-15190802018-06-30
DGiorgio Chiellini1984-08-14186762018-06-30
DIgnazio Abate1986-11-12180732019-06-30
DLeonardo Bonucci1987-05-01190812022-06-30
DMatteo Darmian1989-12-02182702019-06-30
DMattia de Sciglio1992-10-20181682022-06-30
MAlberto Aquilani1984-07-0718677
MAndrea Pirlo1979-05-1917567
MClaudio Marchisio1986-01-19180702020-06-30
MDaniele De Rossi1983-07-24183762019-06-30
MMarco Verratti1992-11-05165602020-06-30
MMarco Parolo1985-01-25186752019-06-30
MThiago Motta1982-08-28187832018-06-30
FAlessio Cerci1987-07-23180782018-06-30
FAntonio Cassano1982-07-1217570
FAntonio Candreva1987-02-28180722020-06-30
FCiro Immobile1990-02-20178712021-06-30
FLorenzo Insigne1991-06-04164582019-06-30
FMario Balotelli1990-08-12189882018-06-30