Team Netherlands 2004/2005

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DRon Vlaar1985-02-16189802018-06-30
MArjen Robben1984-01-23180802017-06-30
MNigel de Jong1984-11-3017472
MRafael van der Vaart1983-02-11176742018-06-30
FDirk Kuyt1980-07-22183772017-06-30
FRobin van Persie1983-08-0618269
FRyan Babel1986-12-19185782017-06-30