Team Scotland 2004/2005

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKCraig Gordon1982-12-3119894
DGraham Alexander1971-10-10180762012
DStephen Caldwell1980-09-12183722014
MDarren Fletcher1984-02-01182832019-06-30
MNigel Quashie1978-07-20175712010
FGarry O'Connor1983-05-07185712010
FJames McFadden1983-04-14178722013 jan
FKenny Miller1979-12-2317567