Team Sweden 2016/2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKRobin Olsen1990-01-08198892019-06-30
DAndreas Granqvist1985-04-16193852018-06-30
DEmil Krafth1994-08-02181792020-06-30
DLudwig Augustinsson1994-04-21181762019-06-30
DMartin Olsson1988-05-17170812019-06-30
DMikael Lustig1986-12-13189772019-05-31
DOscar Wendt1985-10-24181792018-06-30
DPontus Jansson1991-02-13194922018-06-30
DVictor Nilsson-Lindelöf1994-07-17186722021-06-30
MAlbin Ekdal1989-07-28186752019-06-30
MAlexander Fransson1994-04-02180742020-11-30
MEmil Forsberg1991-10-23179782021-06-30
MJakob Johansson1990-06-21187862018-06-30
MJimmy Durmaz1989-03-22180702019-06-30
MMarcus Rohdén1991-05-11182762019-06-30
MOscar Hiljemark1992-06-2818473
FChristoffer Nyman1992-10-05182852019-06-30
FEmir Kujovic1988-06-22194872019-06-30
FIsaac Kiese Thelin1992-09-15189832019-06-30
FJohn Guidetti1992-04-15181792020-06-30
FMarcus Berg1986-08-17184792019-06-30
FOla Toivonen1986-07-03189722019-06-30
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
31.MayRobin Olsen (GK)Team SwedenPAOK ThessalonikiConfirmed