TP-47 2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKLauri Rönkkö1985-09-17185872016-12-31
DAleksi Räihä1986-01-09178782017-12-31
DAnatoli Bulgakov1979-09-202016-12-31
MJoona Veteli1995-04-21180722019-12-31
FAleksi Gullsten1993-03-22174742017-12-31
FJuho-Teppo Berg1992-11-25176752017-12-31
FKeijo Huusko1980-08-0518075
FTopias Wiena1996-05-10190832017-12-31