Trelleborgs FF 2018/2019

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DAlexander Blomqvist1994-08-03185792021-12-31
DIsak Jönsson1999-01-112022-12-31
MFelix Hörberg1999-05-192023-12-31
MJohan Brannefalk1997-12-09179752021-12-31
FDeniz Hümmet1996-09-13187802022-12-31
FSalif Camara Jönsson1983-09-09189882020-12-31