Varbergs BoIS 2019/2020

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAugust Strömberg1992-02-28193962021-12-31
GKStojan Lukic1979-12-28192912021-12-31
DAdama Fofana1999-10-11170632021-12-31
DAnton Liljenbäck1995-02-21183802021-12-31
DHampus Zackrisson1994-08-24189852021-12-31
DJesper Modig1994-09-06175702022-12-31
DSebastian Möller1993-08-23181762021-12-31
DTobias Carlsson1995-07-28186752022-12-31
MAlbert Ejupi1992-08-28190852020-12-31
MAlbin Winbo1997-10-272023-12-31
MErion Sadiku2002-01-232022-12-31
MGustaf Norlin1997-01-092024-12-31
MJoakim Lindner1991-03-22193862021-12-31
MKeanin Ayer2000-04-212021-12-31
MLuke Le Roux2000-03-102023-12-31
MMonday Samuel1993-12-11174692020-12-31
MNahom Girmai Netabay1994-08-011722021-12-31
MRobin Tranberg1993-02-02187812021-12-31
MTashreeq Matthews2000-09-122022-12-31
FAlexander Johansson1995-10-302021-12-31
FAlibek Aliev1996-08-16189712021-12-31
FAstrit Selmani1997-05-132024-12-31
FDaniel Krezic1996-05-03186712021-12-31
FPerparim Beqaj1995-08-03182812022-12-31