VfB Stuttgart 2014/2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKOdisseas Vlachodimos1994-04-26191812017-06-30
GKSven Ulreich1988-08-03192842018-06-30
GKThorsten Kirschbaum1987-04-201942018-06-30
DAntonio Rüdiger1993-03-03190852022-06-30
DDaniel Schwaab1988-08-23186752019-06-30
DFlorian Klein1986-11-17180662017-06-30
DGeorg Niedermeier1986-02-2619074
DGotoku Sakai1991-03-1417674
DKarim Haggui1984-01-20187852017-06-30
DTimo Baumgartl1996-03-04189882020-06-30
MAdam Hlousek1988-12-20188762018-06-30
MAlexandru Maxim1990-07-08178702019-06-30
MCarlos Gruezo1995-04-1917166
MChristian Gentner1985-08-14189802019-06-30
MDaniel Didavi1990-02-21179742021-06-30
MFilip Kostic1992-11-01184822021-06-30
MGeoffroy Serey Die1984-11-07179742018-06-30
MJerome Kiesewetter1993-02-09182802018-06-30
MKonstantin Rausch1990-03-15182762019-06-30
MMoritz Leitner1992-12-08176652021-06-30
MOriol Romeu1991-09-24182792021-06-30
MRaphael Holzhauser1993-02-16193852018 jun
MRobin Yalcin1994-01-25183-2016 jun
MSercan Sararer1989-11-27180832018-06-30
MTim Leibold1993-11-30174-2018-06-30
FCaniggia Ginola Elva1996-07-14178-2018 jun
FDaniel Ginczek1991-04-13191782020-06-30
FMartin Harnik1987-06-10185752019-06-30
FMohammed Abdellaoue1985-10-23182812019-12-31
FTimo Werner1996-03-0618071
FVedad Ibisevic1984-08-06188802017-06-30