West Bromwich Albion 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKBen Foster1983-04-03193902019-06-30
GKBoaz Myhill1982-11-09191922018-06-30
GKLee Camp1984-08-2218375
GKLuke Daniels1988-01-05193812017-06-30
DBilly Jones1987-03-24182792018-06-30
DCameron Gayle1992-11-22181702016 jun
DCraig Dawson1990-05-06188832018-06-30
DDiego Lugano1980-11-0218884
DDonervon Daniels1993-11-24186912014 jun
DGabriel Tamas1983-11-09188792014 jun
DGareth McAuley1979-12-05195902018-06-30
DGoran Popov1984-10-02187802015 jun
DJonas Olsson1983-03-10195842019-06-30
DLiam Ridgewell1984-07-21188782018-12-31
DLiam O'Neil1993-07-31183792016-06-30
DSteven Reid1981-03-1018587
MChris Brunt1984-12-14187852018-06-30
MClaudio Yacob1987-07-18181732018-06-30
MGeorge Thorne1993-01-04188842017 jun
MGraham Dorrans1987-05-05179782019-06-30
MJames Morrison1986-05-25180752018-06-30 +1 opt.year
MKemar Roofe1993-01-06178712020-06-30
MMorgan Amalfitano1985-03-20176682019-06-30
MScott Sinclair1989-03-26176632020-06-30
MStéphane Sessègnon1984-06-01172722018-06-30
MYoussouf Mulumbu1987-01-25174752017-06-30
FMarkus Rosenberg1982-09-27184812019-12-31
FMatej Vydra1992-05-01180752020-06-30
FNicolás Anelka1979-03-14183782014 jun
FSaido Berahino1993-08-04178762022-06-30
FShane Long1987-01-22178702020-06-30
FThievy Bifouma1992-05-13180742019-06-30
FVictor Anichebe1988-04-2818580
FZoltán Gera1979-04-22183752017-06-30