Zenit St.Petersburg 2013/2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKEgor Baburin1993-08-09188
GKVyacheslav Malafeev1979-03-04185762014 dec
GKYuri Lodygin1990-05-26185822019-06-30
GKYuri Zhevnov1981-04-17183812015 jun
DAleksandar Lukovic1982-10-23183732014
DAleksandr Anyukov1982-09-28175652016 jun
DCristian Ansaldi1986-09-20179732019-06-30
DDomenico Criscito1986-12-30183702016 jun
DIgor Smolnikov1988-08-08178702020-06-30
DJamaldin Khodzhaniyazov1996-07-18185802018-06-30
DLuis Neto1988-05-26185802017 jun
DMilan Rodic1991-04-021852016 Jun
DNicolas Lombaerts1985-03-20188832018-06-30
DTomás Hubocan1985-09-17183742019-06-30
MAlex Witsel1989-01-12183732017-06-30
MAnatoliy Tymoshchuk1979-03-30181752016-12-31
MDanny 1983-08-07177712015
MIvan Solovjev1993-03-29168632016-06-30
MKonstantin Zyryanov1977-10-0517670
MOleg Shatov1990-07-29173642020-06-30
MRoman Shirokov1981-07-06187832016-06-30
MViktor Faizulin1986-04-22175692016 jun
MVladimir Bystrov1984-01-3117360
FAleksandr Kerzhakov1982-11-27175672016 jun
FAleksandr Bukharov1985-03-1217873
FAndrei Arshavin1981-05-29172622015 Jun
FHulk 1986-07-2518076
FLuka Djordjevic1994-07-09185702017-06-30
FSalomón Rondón1989-09-16186862019-06-30