TP-47 2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKArttu Kainulainen2000-07-242018-12-31
GKTatu Kujanpää1995-01-012017-12-31
DEetu Närhilä1996-12-262018-12-31
DJesse Numminen1998-08-242017-12-31
DJussi-Esko Berg1989-07-062017-12-31
DOlli-Pekka Niskanen1995-01-012017-12-31
DSamuli Lätti1995-05-262017-12-31
DToni Lipponen1992-12-192017-12-31
MAleksi Isomäki1999-03-222017-12-31
MAnton Sarkkinen2018-12-31
MArtturi Sieppi1994-05-102017-12-31
MIiro Vanha1994-12-172016-12-31
MJesse Rantajärvi1997-07-152017-12-31
MMatias Ojanaho19982018-12-31
MSami Huhtiniemi1994-01-271782017-12-31
FJaakko Pyyny1995-02-201832017-12-31
FJaakko Paavilainen1991-06-261832018-12-31
FJuho-Teppo Berg1992-11-25176752017-12-31
FThomas Koroma1993-01-102017-12-31
FVille Juvonen1994-03-122017-12-31