SalPa 2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DAleksandr Strekalovskiy1997-05-041802017-12-31
DEmil Enqvist2017-12-31
DJoonas Juhola1997-08-141902017-12-31
DLari Kinnunen1995-04-141732017-12-31
DPyry Tenho1997-03-112017-12-31
DVille Rannikko1994-01-241882017-12-31
MIlari Koljonen1997-04-13184772017-12-31
MJoonas Madetoja2017-12-31
MJusuf Abdi2017-12-31
MTopias Tiainen1996-09-222017-12-31
FEetu Leppänen1996-05-231852017-12-31