PK-37 2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAsse Martikainen1998-12-231752017-12-31
GKMatias Rissanen1997-08-161852017-12-31
GKVille Kosonen1989-02-031792017-12-31
DAntti Kauppinen1987-12-082017-12-31
DAntti Lappalainen1997-02-262017-12-31
DJoonas Ojantie1991-10-111872017-12-31
DJuho Ruotsalainen1986-03-172017-12-31
DJuuso Heinonen1991-04-262017-12-31
MJani Vidgren1985-04-192017-12-31
MJeri Saastamoinen2017-12-31
MJesse Åhman1998-06-162017-12-31
MMatias Mähönen1997-04-242017-12-31
MOlli Huttunen1994-02-092017-12-31
MTuomas Leskinen1993-01-222017-12-31
FMiika Riihola2017-12-31
FPanu Leppä1994-04-182017-12-31
FTuomas Halonen1988-10-252017-12-31
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
16.DecJoonas Ojantie (D)SC KuFu-98PK-37Confirmed