FC Espoo 2017

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKHeikki Louhivaara1994-07-091962017-12-31
GKJesse McLean1997-04-271802017-12-31
DEmil Koho1997-08-252017-12-31
DJonas Fröberg2017-12-31
DKasperi Kylmänen1992-12-301802017-12-31
DOskar Lindholm1996-01-232017-12-31
DRemu Jokirinne2017-12-31
MJoel Lahtinen2017-12-31
MJoel Järvelä1998-09-271712017-12-31
MJoni Saastamoinen1990-01-092017-12-31
MLinus Salminen1995-05-261942017-12-31
MMiikka Leinonen1999-09-012017-12-31
MNikolas Saira1999-02-112017-12-31
FAntti Pokela1997-11-181762017-12-31
FJanne Paukkonen1995-01-161892017-12-31
FPeik Salminen1992-06-041872017-12-31
FSamuli Heiska1995-02-232017-12-31