Jong Ajax Amsterdam 2017/2018

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAndre Onana1996-04-02190812018-06-30
GKNorbert Alblas1994-12-121852018-06-30
GKPeter Leeuwenburgh1994-03-23196872018-06-30
GKStan Van Bladeren1997-10-01--2018-06-30
DDamil Dankerlui1996-08-241752018-06-30
DDanilho Doekhi1998-06-301872019-06-30
DDeyovaiso Zeefuik1998-03-112019-06-30
DDragi Gudelj1997-11-082018-06-30
DLeon Bergsma1997-01-25185-2018-06-30
DMauro Savastano1997-04-16176-2018-06-30
DNathan Leyder1997-04-141802018-06-30
DNoussair Mazraoui1997-11-14
DTerry Lartey Sanniez1996-08-10174-2018-06-30
MCarel Eiting1998-02-112018-06-30
MMarkus Bay1997-02-172018-06-30
MPelle Clement1996-05-19--2017-06-30
FAdham El Idrissi1997-03-171702018-06-30
FEzra Walian1997-10-221772017-06-30
FGino Dekker1997-03-222017-06-30
Latest Transfers