Jong PSV 2018/2019

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKJamie Watt1994-01-11192
GKLuuk Koopmans1993-11-18190762018-06-30
GKYanick van Osch1997-03-241832018-06-30
DBram Van Vlerken1995-10-07175-2017-06-30
DDamian Van Bruggen1996-03-18184-2018-06-30
DDirk Abels1997-06-13--2018-06-30
DGökhan Kardes1997-05-15187
DJurich Carolina1998-07-152018-06-30
DSuently Alberto1996-06-09188-2018-06-30
DThomas Deng1997-03-202017-06-30
MKenneth Paal1997-06-24174-2020-06-30
MLaros Duarte1997-02-282018-06-30
MPablo Rosario1997-01-071882020-06-30
MPhilippe Rommens1997-08-20--2018-06-30
MSven Blummel1996-09-082017-06-30
FAleksandar Boljevic1995-12-12183722017-06-30
FLuiz Humberto Da Silva1996-12-28181692018-06-30
FMatthias Verreth1998-02-201812017-06-30
FNikolai Laursen1998-02-19183-2020-06-30
FSteven Bergwijn1997-10-08171642017-06-30