Fulham FC 2015/2016

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAndrew Lonergan1983-10-1919287
GKJesse Joronen1993-03-21197892016 jun
GKJoe Lewis1987-10-06198852015 jun
GKMarcus Bettinelli1992-05-24194842016-06-30
DChris Baird1982-02-25185732017-06-30
DDan Burn1992-05-09198822015 jun
DFernando Amorebieta1985-03-21192852017 jun
DLuke Garbutt1993-05-21178732020-06-30
DMichael Madl1988-03-21182782016-12-31
DRichard Stearman1987-08-19191732012
DRohan Ince1992-11-081912016-06-30
DShaun Hutchinson1990-11-23
DTim Ream1987-10-0518573
MAlexander Kacaniklic1991-08-13175712016-06-30
MAshley Richards1991-04-12185782018-06-30
MCauley Woodrow1994-12-02184742016 jun
MEmerson Hyndman1996-04-0917561
MJamie O'Hara1986-09-25180722016-06-30
MLasse Vigen Christensen1994-08-15178752017-06-30
MRyan Fredericks1992-10-10173722018-06-30
MRyan Tunnicliffe1992-12-30182902017 jun
MSakari Mattila1989-07-14186762017-06-30
MScott Parker1980-10-13170672016 jun
MTom Cairney1991-01-20183722017 jun
FMatt Smith1989-06-07198-2017 jun
FMoussa Dembélé1996-07-12183742015 jun
FRoss McCormack1986-08-18175742018 jun
FZakaria Labyad1993-03-09174692016-06-30