Fulham FC 2020/2021

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlphonse Aréola1993-02-27191882019-06-30
GKAndrew Lonergan1983-10-1919287
GKJesse Joronen1993-03-21197892017-06-30
GKJoe Lewis1987-10-06198852015 jun
GKMarcus Bettinelli1992-05-24194842016-06-30
GKSergio Rico1993-09-01194902021-06-30
DDan Burn1992-05-09198822015 jun
DJoachim Andersen1996-05-31190902021-06-30
DKenny Tete1995-10-09180702021-06-30
DMaxime Le Marchand1989-11-10185712018-06-30
DNikolay Bodurov1986-05-3017974
DShaun Hutchinson1990-11-23
DTerence Kongolo1994-02-14183702022-06-30
DTim Ream1987-10-0518573
MCauley Woodrow1994-12-02184742016 jun
MFloyd Ayité1988-12-15174682019-06-30
MJamie O'Hara1986-09-25180722016-06-30
MKevin McDonald1988-11-04185832019-06-30
MLasse Vigen Christensen1994-08-15178752018-06-30
MLucas Piazon1994-01-20182752017-06-30
MRyan Fredericks1992-10-10173722018-06-30
MRyan Tunnicliffe1992-12-30182902017 jun
MScott Parker1980-10-13170672016 jun
MSone Aluko1989-02-19173622018-06-30 + 1 opt.year
MStefan Johansen1991-01-08182782019-06-30 + 1 opt.year
MTom Cairney1991-01-20183722017 jun
FAboubakar Kamara1995-03-0717876
FGeorge Williams1995-09-07172732018-06-30
FMatt Smith1989-06-07198-2017 jun
Matches
DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamTournament
04/10/2020Wolverhampton Wanderers1 - 0Fulham FCPremier League
18/10/2020Sheffield United1 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
24/10/2020Fulham FC1 - 2Crystal PalacePremier League
02/11/2020Fulham FC2 - 0West Bromwich AlbionPremier League
07/11/2020West Ham United1 - 0Fulham FCPremier League
22/11/2020Fulham FC2 - 3Everton FCPremier League
30/11/2020Leicester City1 - 2Fulham FCPremier League
05/12/2020Manchester City2 - 0Fulham FCPremier League
13/12/2020Fulham FC1 - 1Liverpool FCPremier League
16/12/2020Fulham FC0 - 0Brighton & Hove AlbionPremier League
19/12/2020Newcastle United1 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
26/12/2020Fulham FC0 - 0Southampton FCPremier League
13/01/2021Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
16/01/2021Fulham FC0 - 1Chelsea FCPremier League
20/01/2021Fulham FC1 - 2Manchester UnitedPremier League
27/01/2021Brighton & Hove Albion0 - 0Fulham FCPremier League
30/01/2021West Bromwich Albion2 - 2Fulham FCPremier League
03/02/2021Fulham FC0 - 2Leicester CityPremier League
06/02/2021Fulham FC0 - 0West Ham UnitedPremier League
14/02/2021Everton FC0 - 2Fulham FCPremier League
17/02/2021Burnley FC1 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
20/02/2021Fulham FC1 - 0Sheffield UnitedPremier League
28/02/2021Crystal Palace0 - 0Fulham FCPremier League
04/03/2021Fulham FC0 - 1Tottenham HotspurPremier League
07/03/2021Liverpool FC0 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
13/03/2021Fulham FC0 - 3Manchester CityPremier League
04/04/2021Aston Villa FC3 - 1Fulham FCPremier League
09/04/2021Fulham FC0 - 1Wolverhampton WanderersPremier League
18/04/2021Arsenal FC1 - 1Fulham FCPremier League