Team France 2018

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlphonse Aréola1993-02-27191882019-06-30
GKHugo LlorisC1986-12-26188782022-06-30
GKSteve Mandanda1985-03-28185822020-06-30
DAdil Rami1985-12-27189822021-06-30
DBenjamin Pavard1996-03-28182652020-06-30
DBenjamin Mendy1994-07-17185752023-06-30
DDjibril Sidibé1992-07-29182712021-06-30
DLucas Hernández1996-02-14183722020-06-30
DPresnel Kimpembe1995-08-13183672021-06-30
DRaphaël Varane1993-04-25191762020-06-30
DSamuel Umtiti1993-11-14181752021-06-30
MBlaise Matuidi1987-04-09175702020-06-30
MCorentin Tolisso1994-08-0318165
MN'Golo Kanté1991-03-29169662021-06-30
MPaul Pogba1993-03-15186802021-06-30
MSteven N'Zonzi1988-12-15190752020-06-30
MThomas Lemar1995-11-12170652020-06-30
FAntoine Griezmann1991-03-21172722021-06-30
FFlorian Thauvin1993-01-26179702021-06-30
FKylian Mbappe Lottin1998-12-20178672019-06-30
FNabil Fekir1993-07-18173722020-06-30
FOlivier Giroud1986-09-30190852021-06-30
FOusmane Dembélé1997-05-1517761
Latest Transfers