Team France 2014

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKHugo Lloris1986-12-26188782019-06-30
GKMickaël Landreau1979-05-1418480
GKStéphane Ruffier1986-09-27188902018-06-30
DBacary Sagna1983-02-14176722017-06-30
DEliaquim Mangala1991-02-13187742019-06-30
DLaurent Koscielny1985-09-10186752017-06-30
DLucas Digne1993-07-20178742018-06-30
DMamadou Sakho1990-02-1318783
DMathieu Debuchy1985-07-25187722019-06-30
DPatrice Evra1981-05-15175752016-06-30
DRaphaël Varane1993-04-25191762020-06-30
MBlaise Matuidi1987-04-09175702018-06-30
MMathieu Valbuena1984-10-28167572018-06-30
MMorgan Schneiderlin1989-11-08181752019-06-30
MMoussa Sissoko1989-08-16187832019-06-30
MPaul Pogba1993-03-15186802019-06-30
MRémy Cabella1990-03-08172662020-06-30
MRio Mavuba1984-03-08172742019-06-30
MYohan Cabaye1986-01-14175692018-06-30
FAntoine Griezmann1991-03-21172722020-06-30
FKarim Benzema1987-12-19183732019-06-30
FLoic Rémy1987-01-02184662018-06-30
FOlivier Giroud1986-09-30190852018-06-30