Akropolis IF 2019

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAlexander Lundin1992-10-25187862019-12-31
GK22Simon Lundgren1993-06-262021-12-31
DAlexander Snäcke1999-02-232020-12-31
DEmre Erdogdu1999-08-062019-12-31
DMarcus Haglind-Sangré1995-02-042022-12-31
DOskar Cederling1994-07-302021-12-31
D16Sakis Papadopoulos1993-12-29
DSebastian Ungman-Backlund1999-12-262021-12-31
DSimon Turesson1993-09-13
DSotirios Nikopoulos1993-11-062021-12-31
D2Viktor Strand1991-12-292020-12-31
M21Adhavan Rajamohan1993-02-212022-12-31
MCesar Weilid1997-11-102022-12-31
MChristian Rubio Sivodedov1997-11-07173682021-12-31
MDaniel Stensson1997-03-242023-12-31
MDavid Zlotnik1995-10-012019-12-31
MJens Jakobsson1990-03-20185802021-12-31
MLamine Nekrouf1991-01-20177622021-12-31
MNicklas Maripuu1992-03-02188822022-12-31
MNicklas Lindqvist1994-10-18174682021-12-31
MPontus Åsbrink1992-06-27177702021-12-31
M12Simon Berg1994-04-0817170
FKristijan Cosic1994-08-06188802020-12-31
F17Victor Söderström1993-02-16174642022-12-31
Latest Transfers