IFK Värnamo 2019/2020

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKFilip Eriksson1998-08-25184822021-12-31
DFrancis de Vries1994-11-282021-12-31
DKevin Karlsson Simola1999-10-012021-12-31
DVictor Eriksson2000-09-172021-12-31
MErick Brendon1995-05-232021-12-31
FDavid Danielsson2000-02-232021-12-31
FEdvin Becirovic2000-03-292021-12-31
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
10.MayAlbin Seger (M)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayTyler Lissette (D)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayVictor Palmquist (F)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayViktor Einarsson (M)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayDido Hussein (F)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayMorgan Hellman (GK)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayPeter Jul Nielsen (D)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayHugo Bergman (M)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayOskar Seger (GK)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayJohan Andersson (D)IFK VärnamoFree AgentConfirmed