Västerås SK 2020/2021

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAnton Fagerström1991-12-06185782021-12-31
GKDaniel Svensson1993-05-181842022-12-31
DDavid Engström1990-03-07189882021-12-31
DFilip Almström-Tähti1991-06-22173712021-12-31
DGustaf Lagerbielke2000-04-102022-12-31
DSamuel Sörman1999-10-062021-12-31
MAlbin Sporrong1999-12-062021-12-31
MEmil Skogh1993-02-04181752022-12-31
MFilip Tronêt1993-05-11186762023-12-31
MJonas Hellgren1990-04-06188802021-12-31
MJustin Salmon1999-01-252021-12-31
MKevin Custovic2000-02-032022-12-31
MOlle Edlund2000-04-292022-12-31
MPedro Ribeiro1990-06-13187952021-12-31
MSimon Johansson1993-02-05184832021-12-31
FBrian Span1992-02-24190822021-12-31
FViktor Prodell1988-02-29190862022-12-31
FWilliam Videhult2002-10-132022-12-31
Matches
DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamTournament
21/02/2021Malmö FF1 - 2Västerås SKSvenska Cupen
14/03/2021Degerfors IF3 - 4Västerås SKSvenska Cupen
20/03/2021BK Häcken3 - 0Västerås SKSvenska Cupen
Latest Transfers
DatePlayerFromToStatusSrc
10.MayLucas Ohlander (F)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayDylan Kosik (F)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayAllan Kosik (F)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayAdrián Alvarez (F)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayMikael Gustafsson (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayPeyman Alkoyun (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayNikola Durovic (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayTomás Grandis (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayLouay Chanko (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed
10.MayAlmir Zeqiri (M)Västerås SKFree AgentConfirmed