ÍB Vestmannaeyjar 2011

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
DArnór Ólafsson1989-11-272016-10-31
DGudmundur Thórarinsson1992-04-15183752020-12-31
DJón Ingason1995-09-212017-10-31
DMatt Garner1984-04-092016-10-31
MFinnur Ólafsson1984-01-302016-10-31
MIan Jeffs1982-10-12175772016-10-31
MÓskar Zoega Óskarsson1995-11-04
MTonny Mawejje1986-11-15180762016-06-30
FThórarinn Valdimarsson1990-04-23180732018-10-31