FC Viikingit 2012

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKSam Jammeh1991-11-18185852016-12-31
DJuri Kinnunen1990-03-09173692017-12-31
DTeemu Honkaniemi1991-01-20180682016-12-30
MJoni Korhonen1987-02-081822016-12-31
FEero Peltonen1986-12-221772016-12-31
FJesse Ahonen1992-06-221742017-12-31
FVille Salmikivi1992-05-20178722016-12-31