Hammarby IF 2020/2021

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKOliver Dovin2002-11-111872024-12-31
DAxel Sjöberg2000-04-122021-12-31
DJón Gudni Fjóluson1989-04-10191852023-12-31
DMads Fenger1990-09-10185792023-12-31
DMohanad Jeahze1997-04-10179722023-12-31
DRichard Magyar1991-05-03192772022-06-30
DSimon Sandberg1994-03-25186772022-12-31
MAbdulrahman Khalili1992-06-07182792021-12-31
MAkinkunmi Amoo2002-06-072022-12-31
MDarijan Bojanic1994-12-02186742023-12-31
MJeppe Andersen1992-12-06178672023-06-30
MMayckel Lahdo2002-12-302022-12-31
FAstrit Selmani1997-05-132024-12-31
FGustav Ludwigson1993-10-202024-12-31
FLoue Bayere Junior2001-01-142023-12-31
Matches
DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamTournament
20/02/2021Hammarby IF4 - 1AFC EskilstunaSvenska Cupen
01/04/2021Hammarby IF3 - 2Trelleborgs FFSvenska Cupen
04/04/2021Djurgårdens IF0 - 1Hammarby IFSvenska Cupen
30/05/2021Hammarby IF5 - 4BK HäckenSvenska Cupen