Helsingin IFK 2015

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKAtte Otronen1992-07-28187692016-12-31
GKCarljohan Eriksson1995-04-25189832021-12-31
GKMika Johansson1984-03-131922017-12-31
DJani Bäckman1988-03-20180732016-12-31
DJukka Sinisalo1982-05-2118177
DKalle Taimi1992-01-27193802017-12-31
DMatias Hänninen1991-03-15171752018-12-31
DOtto-Pekka Jurvainen1985-02-01172682016-12-31
DPauli Kuusijärvi1986-03-21183862016-12-31
DSauli Väisänen1994-06-05191792020-06-30
DTommi Vesala1986-01-12180732018-12-31
DTuomas Aho1981-05-1718883
MEsa Terävä1987-08-111822016-12-31
MFredrik Lassas1996-10-011752017-12-31
MJoni Korhonen1987-02-081822016-12-31
MJukka Halme1985-05-29180802017-12-31
MKalle Sotka1991-10-041792016-12-31
MNnaemeka Anyamele1994-05-16175622016-12-31
MVille Taulo1985-08-14184862016-12-31
FEero Peltonen1986-12-221772016-12-31
FJesse Ahonen1992-06-221742017-12-31
FKastriot Kastrati1993-02-10186802016-12-31
FPekka Sihvola1984-04-22175702016-12-31
FTuomas Mustonen1985-06-04175752017-12-31
FVille Salmikivi1992-05-20178722016-12-31
FYounnes Rahimi1995-02-13173742017-12-31