TP-47 2013

P # Player Born Height Weight Contract
GKOskari Forsman1988-01-28188832018-12-31
GKPauli Tuisku1991-08-26187702016-12-31
GKTatu Kujanpää1995-01-012017-12-31
GKVladimir Nitsetsky1988-06-211882016-12-31
DAnatoli Bulgakov1979-09-202016-12-31
DHenri Louste1992-12-02176722017-12-31
DJarkko Lahdenmäki1991-04-16189892016-12-31
DSamuli Lätti1995-05-262017-12-31
MJoona Veteli1995-04-21180722019-12-31
FAleksi Gullsten1993-03-22174742017-12-31
FKeijo Huusko1980-08-0518075
FTopias Wiena1996-05-10190832017-12-31